Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Ida Gjøe
1606 - 1654 (48 år)Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Mogens Gøye
1360-
1360-
Niels Jensen
1365-1425
1365-1425
Anne Ottesdatter Skinkel
1365-
1365-
Holger Gregersen Krognos
1330-1382
1330-1382
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Oluf Pedersen Godov
-1381
-1381
Sophie Pedersdatter Panter
1350-1390
1350-1390
Tyge Basse
-1409
-1409
Oluf Grubendal
-1411
-1411
Folmer Jakobsen Lunge
1350-1411
1350-1411
Ingeborg _____
-1401
-1401
Oluf Gøye
1388-
1388-
Mads Jensen
1377-1431
1377-1431
Tønne Rønnow
-1422
-1422
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Ditlev Berneke Skinkel
1340-1418
1340-1418
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Christiern Frellavsen
1360-1418
1360-1418
Ermegaard Eggertsdatter Altena
1360-1415
1360-1415
Iver Pedersen Juel
1370-
1370-
Birte Limbek
1370-1389
1370-1389
Tyge Tullesen Sparre
-1388
-1388
Henrik Gertsen Ulfstand
1350-1440
1350-1440
Kirsten Due
1415-
1415-
Bente Tuesdatter
-1425
-1425
Aage Nielsen Ulfeld
-1354
-1354
Erik Brune
1330-
1330-
Susanne
-1407
-1407
Per Høg
1360-1409
1360-1409
Pedersdatter Bild
1360-
1360-
Henrik Reberg
1405-
1405-
Peder Grubbe
-1427
-1427
Axel Brahe
-1426
-1426
Holgersdatter Krognos
1382-1453
1382-1453
Bonde Jepsen Thott
-1439
-1439
Sidse Eriksdatter
-1421
-1421
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Niels Lauridsen
-1444
-1444
Jørgen Rud
-1429
-1429
Otte Jensen
-1445
-1445
Otte Nielsen Rosenkrantz
1395-1477
1395-1477
Else Holgersdatter Krognos
1379-1470
1379-1470
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Markvard Rønnow
-1413
-1413
Mette Pogwisch
-1422
-1422
(Vasa). Christiern Nielsen
1350-1442
1350-1442
Henrik Gertsen Ulfstand
1350-1440
1350-1440
Kirsten Due
1415-
1415-
Jens Jepsen Rosensparre
1400-1450
1400-1450
Birger Den Unge Trolle
1400-1471
1400-1471
Iver Axelsen Thott
1420-1487
1420-1487
Mogens Gøye
1360-
1360-
Axel Brahe
-1426
-1426
Holgersdatter Krognos
1382-1453
1382-1453
Bonde Jepsen Thott
-1439
-1439
Sidse Eriksdatter
-1421
-1421
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Niels Lauridsen
-1444
-1444
Henrik Gertsen Ulfstand
1350-1440
1350-1440
Niels Truedsen Due
-1418
-1418
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Jens Andersen
1355-1408
1355-1408
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Niels Eriksen
1370-1436
1370-1436
Sophie Pedersdatter Høeg
1390-
1390-
Henrik Reberg
1435-1496
1435-1496
Axel Mogensen Gøye
1390-1403
1390-1403
Karen Madsdatter Thott
1390-1424
1390-1424
Otte Nielsen Rosenkrantz
1395-1477
1395-1477
Else Holgersdatter Krognos
1379-1470
1379-1470
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Peder Olufsen Godov
-1403
-1403
Henning Grubendal
-1434
-1434
Henrik Staverskov
1418-1449
1418-1449
Dorthe Madsdatter
1418-
1418-
Corfitz Rønnow
-1494
-1494
Ellen Henriksdatter Gyldenstierne
1408-1471
1408-1471
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Otto Skinkel
-1447
-1447
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Eggert Christiernsen Frille
1390-1470
1390-1470
Anna Iversdatter
1390-1466
1390-1466
Tulle Tygesen Sparre
-1448
-1448
Henning Meinstorp
-1447
-1447
Niels Eriksen
1370-1436
1370-1436
Sophie Pedersdatter Høeg
1390-
1390-
Henrik Reberg
1435-1496
1435-1496
Peder Brahe
-1442
-1442
Berethe Thott
-1474
-1474
Tyge Lunge
-1458
-1458
Anna Nielsdatter Kabel
-1481
-1481
Mikkel Rud
1410-1462
1410-1462
Erik Ottesen Rosenkrantz
1429-1503
1429-1503
Sofie Henriksdatter Gyldenstjerne
1430-1477
1430-1477
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Claus Rønnow
-1486
-1486
Holger Henriksen
1445-1485
1445-1485
Birgitte Jensdatter Rosensparre
1445-1487
1445-1487
Arved Trolle
1430-1505
1430-1505
Beathe Thott
-1487
-1487
Axel Mogensen Gøye
1390-1403
1390-1403
Karen Madsdatter Thott
1390-1424
1390-1424
Peder Brahe
-1442
-1442
Berethe Thott
-1474
-1474
Tyge Lunge
-1458
-1458
Anna Nielsdatter Kabel
-1481
-1481
Jep Henriksen
-1456
-1456
Kirsten Jensdatter Due
-1472
-1472
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Esge Jensen Brok
1408-1441
1408-1441
Ellen Henriksdatter Gyldenstierne
1408-1471
1408-1471
Peder Høeg
1411-1472
1411-1472
Kirsten Henriksdatter Rechenberg
1411-1486
1411-1486
Mogens Axelsen Gøye
1420-1450
1420-1450
Erik Ottesen Rosenkrantz
1429-1503
1429-1503
Sofie Henriksdatter Gyldenstjerne
1430-1477
1430-1477
Oluf Pedersen
-1469
-1469
Anders Staverskov
1448-1494
1448-1494
Margrethe Corfitzdatter Rønnow
1455-1508
1455-1508
Hilleborg Skinkel
-1494
-1494
Bent Bille
1433-1465
1433-1465
Ermegaard Eggertsdatter Frille
1433-1504
1433-1504
Jep Tullesen Sparre
-1484
-1484
Peder Høeg
1411-1472
1411-1472
Kirsten Henriksdatter Rechenberg
1411-1486
1411-1486
Axel Brahe
-1487
-1487
Maren Tygesdatter Lunge
-1521
-1521
Jørgen Rud
-1504
-1504
Kristine Eriksdatter Rosenkrantz
1450-1509
1450-1509
Steen Basse Bille
1446-1519
1446-1519
Jens Holgersen Ulfstand
1475-1523
1475-1523
Margrethe Arvidsdatter Trolle
1475-1522
1475-1522
Mogens Axelsen Gøye
1420-1450
1420-1450
Axel Brahe
-1487
-1487
Maren Tygesdatter Lunge
-1521
-1521
Gregers Ibssøn Ulfstand
-1510
-1510
Lage Esgesen Brok
1440-1503
1440-1503
(Banner). Kirstine Pedersdatter Høeg
1455-1542
1455-1542
Eskild Gøye
1450-1506
1450-1506
Henning Olufsen Godov
-1504
-1504
Anne Andersdatter Gøye
-1505
-1505
Henrik Knudsen Gyldenstjerne
1463-1517
1463-1517
Karen Bentsdatter Bille
1463-1540
1463-1540
Mourids Ipsen Sparre
1479-1534
1479-1534
Karen Pedersdatter Høeg
1440-
1440-
Tyge Axelson Brahe
-1523
-1523
Sophie Rud
-1555
-1555
Claus Steensen Bille
1490-1558
1490-1558
Eskild Gøye
1450-1506
1450-1506
Sidsel Axelsdatter Brahe
-1533
-1533
Truid Gregersen Ulfstand
1487-1545
1487-1545
Ide Lagesdatter Brok
1506-1531
1506-1531
Henrik Gøye
1499-1533
1499-1533
Mogens Henriksen Gyldenstierne
1481-1569
1481-1569
Otto Brahe
1518-1571
1518-1571
Beate Clausdatter Bille
1526-1605
1526-1605
Falk Gøye
-1554
-1554
Eskild Gøye
-1573
-1573
Sybille Mogensdatter Gyldenstierne
1540-1611
1540-1611
Axel Brahe
1550-1616
1550-1616
Mette Falksdatter Gøye
-1584
-1584
Henrik Gjøe
1562-1611
1562-1611
Birgitte Brahe
1576-1619
1576-1619
Ida Gjøe
1606-1654
1606-1654