Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Erik Kaas
ca. 1593 -Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Nisse Koos \ Niels Kaas
1350-1409
1350-1409
Jens Nielsen Løvenbalk
1344-1442
1344-1442
Ellen Pedersdatter Munk
1370-
1370-
Christiern Skram
1320-1412
1320-1412
Niels Eriksen Banner
1380-1447
1380-1447
Christen Munk
-1552
-1552
Jens Juel
1385-1429
1385-1429
Karen Fasti
1385-
1385-
Laurids Den Yngre Hvas
-1430
-1430
Elufsdatter Bild
-1411
-1411
Bjørn Olufsen
1330-1434
1330-1434
Anders Offersen Ovesen Hvide
1340-1420
1340-1420
Else Holgersdatter Krognos
1379-1470
1379-1470
Jens Mus
1346-1407
1346-1407
Jens Nielsen Løvenbalk
1344-1442
1344-1442
Ellen Pedersdatter Munk
1370-
1370-
Anders Friis
1330-
1330-
Oluf Andersen Lunge
1400-1473
1400-1473
Niels Eriksen Banner
1380-1447
1380-1447
Erik Thomsen
1370-1411
1370-1411
Ingegerd Pedersdatter
1380-
1380-
Ide Lydersdatter Holck
1365-
1365-
Ebbe Mogensen
1383-1418
1383-1418
Laurids Pedersen
1360-1391
1360-1391
Jacob Jonsen Bille
-1424
-1424
Axel Brahe
-1426
-1426
Holgersdatter Krognos
1382-1453
1382-1453
Mogens Munk
-1410
-1410
Ditlev Berneke Skinkel
1340-1418
1340-1418
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Christiern Frellavsen
1360-1418
1360-1418
Ermegaard Eggertsdatter Altena
1360-1415
1360-1415
Iver Pedersen Juel
1370-
1370-
Birte Limbek
1370-1389
1370-1389
Jørgen Rud
-1429
-1429
Otte Jensen
-1445
-1445
Otte Nielsen Rosenkrantz
1395-1477
1395-1477
Else Holgersdatter Krognos
1379-1470
1379-1470
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Mads Andersen
-1439
-1439
Sivert Lauridsen Blaa
-1423
-1423
Christiern Daa
1400-
1400-
Breide
1400-
1400-
Henneke Johannes Godov
-1423
-1423
Bent Jonsen Bille
-1441
-1441
Aage Jacobsen Lunge
1368-1451
1368-1451
Maren Tygesdatter Basse
1380-1457
1380-1457
Mogens Axelsen Gøye
1420-1450
1420-1450
Erik Ottesen Rosenkrantz
1429-1503
1429-1503
Sofie Henriksdatter Gyldenstjerne
1430-1477
1430-1477
Engelbrecht Albrechtsen
1406-1493
1406-1493
Anne Albrechtsdatter Bydelsbak
1406-1441
1406-1441
Axel Brock
1410-
1410-
Ellen Lunge
1410-
1410-
Jens Kaas
1407-
1407-
Peder Skram
1400-
1400-
Anne Banner Nielsdatter
1442-1474
1442-1474
Jep Lagesen
-1411
-1411
Edel Christiernsdatter Munk
1440-1482
1440-1482
Iver Den Gamle Juel
1421-1468
1421-1468
Jakim Bjørnsen
1399-1467
1399-1467
Laurids Mus
1376-1437
1376-1437
Oluf Olufsen Lunge
1440-1475
1440-1475
Karen Nielsdatter Banner
1440-1508
1440-1508
Niels Eriksen Banner
1380-1447
1380-1447
Mogens Ebbesen Galt
1418-1481
1418-1481
Peder Lauridsen
1390-
1390-
Peder Jacobsen Bille
-1444
-1444
Anne Den Hofmodige Munk
-1462
-1462
Otto Skinkel
-1447
-1447
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Eggert Christiernsen Frille
1390-1470
1390-1470
Anna Iversdatter
1390-1466
1390-1466
Mikkel Rud
1410-1462
1410-1462
Erik Ottesen Rosenkrantz
1429-1503
1429-1503
Sofie Henriksdatter Gyldenstjerne
1430-1477
1430-1477
Erik Madsen Bølle
-1493
-1493
Claus Daa
1430-1496
1430-1496
Dorte Herlufsdatter Snekken
1430-1486
1430-1486
Peder Oxe
-1440
-1440
Mette Johansdatter Godov
-1466
-1466
Torbern Bille
1416-1465
1416-1465
Sidsel Ovesdatter Lunge
1416-1503
1416-1503
Eskild Gøye
1450-1506
1450-1506
Albrecht Engelbrechtsen
1440-1478
1440-1478
Pernille Brock
1440-1492
1440-1492
Niels Kaas
1440-
1440-
Ellen Pedersdatter Skram
1450-
1450-
Lage Jepsen Saltensee
1460-
1460-
Ide Iversdatter Juel
1470-
1470-
Anders Jakimsen
1401-1490
1401-1490
Anne Lauridsdatter Mus
1401-1491
1401-1491
Henrik Friis
1410-1501
1410-1501
Anne Olufsdatter Lunge
1420-1470
1420-1470
Anders Nielsen Banner
1420-1486
1420-1486
Sophie Mogensdatter Galt
1430-1497
1430-1497
Steen Pedersen
1420-1465
1420-1465
Hilleborg Skinkel
-1494
-1494
Bent Bille
1433-1465
1433-1465
Ermegaard Eggertsdatter Frille
1433-1504
1433-1504
Jørgen Rud
-1504
-1504
Kristine Eriksdatter Rosenkrantz
1450-1509
1450-1509
Mads Eriksen Bølle
-1539
-1539
Birgitte Clausdatter Daa
1461-1522
1461-1522
Johan Oxe
-1489
-1489
Inger Bille
-1507
-1507
Mogens Gøye
1490-1544
1490-1544
Mette Brock Bydelsbak
1481-1513
1481-1513
Jens Kaas
1460-1520
1460-1520
Edel Lagesdatter Saltensee
1465-1536
1465-1536
Bjørn Andersen Bjørn-
-1507
-1507
Anne Friis
1494-1542
1494-1542
Erik Andersen Banner
1450-1491
1450-1491
Karine Steensdatter Gøye
1460-1528
1460-1528
Henrik Knudsen Gyldenstjerne
1463-1517
1463-1517
Karen Bentsdatter Bille
1463-1540
1463-1540
Knud Jørgensen Rud
-1554
-1554
Dorthe Bølle
-1545
-1545
Johan Oxe
-1534
-1534
Mette Gøye
-1536
-1536
Niels Kaas
1490-1535
1490-1535
Anne Bjørnsdatter Bjørn
1490-1540
1490-1540
Peder Ebbesen Galt
1493-1548
1493-1548
Erik Eriksen Banner
1484-1554
1484-1554
Otto Rud
1520-1565
1520-1565
Pernille Johansdatter Oxe
1530-1576
1530-1576
Erik Kaas
1522-1578
1522-1578
Kirsten Pedersdatter Galt
1536-1616
1536-1616
Anders Eriksen Banner
1540-1583
1540-1583
Dorthe Ottesdatter Rud
1550-1579
1550-1579
Niels Kaas
1565-1620
1565-1620
Margrete Banner
1570-
1570-
Erik Kaas
1593-
1593-