Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Hedvig Ide Cathrine Haugaard
1799 -Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Peder Hegelund Trane
1550-1587
1550-1587
Mette Sørensdatter
1555-1625
1555-1625
Anne Bertelsdatter Hørby
-1594
-1594
Bertel Bertelsen Kjærulf
1560-1620
1560-1620
Claus Jacobsen
-1592
-1592
Jacob Jensen Holm
1543-1609
1543-1609
Else Pedersdatter
1559-1591
1559-1591
Peder Mortensen Hegelund
1527-1584
1527-1584
Marine Laugesdatter
1540-1600
1540-1600
Niels Sørensen Nykirk
1578-1651
1578-1651
Else Nielsdatter Ørsted
1585-1624
1585-1624
Hans Christensen Skriver
1580-1626
1580-1626
Anne Pedersdatter Hegelund
1585-1629
1585-1629
Poul Nielsen Kras
1580-1649
1580-1649
Maren Bertelsdatter Kjærulf
1595-1666
1595-1666
Rasmus Hansen Bagger
1580-1645
1580-1645
Tomas Kristensen Mumme
1580-1625
1580-1625
Elsebe Jacobsdatter Holm
1591-1665
1591-1665
Laurits Hansen Skriver
1579-1630
1579-1630
Elsebet Pedersdatter Hegelund
1577-1641
1577-1641
Laurits Sørensen Grenaae
1590-1659
1590-1659
Gregers Nielsen
-1643
-1643
Anne Jensdatter
-1671
-1671
Jesper Pedersen
1617-
1617-
Karen Hansdatter
1617-
1617-
Mads Sørensen Wolf
1612-1683
1612-1683
Maren Poulsdatter Kras
1627-1671
1627-1671
Hans Hornemann
1610-1680
1610-1680
Christence Rasmusdatter Backer
1636-1698
1636-1698
Hans Pedersen
1622-1655
1622-1655
Talke Tomasdatter Mumme
1622-1688
1622-1688
Hans Den Yngre Sørensen
1614-1656
1614-1656
Elsebe Lauridsdatter Skriver
1614-1667
1614-1667
Jørgen Jacobsen Møldrup
-1679
-1679
Eskild Wivild
1631-1683
1631-1683
Mette Gregersdatter
1630-1704
1630-1704
Ove Jespersen Haugaard
1640-1726
1640-1726
Kirsten Madsdatter Wolf
1668-1697
1668-1697
Rasmus Hornemann
1659-1697
1659-1697
Elsebe Hansdatter Mumme
1653-1734
1653-1734
Laurits Hansen Tancke
1639-1702
1639-1702
Margrethe Jørgensdatter Møldrup
1663-1736
1663-1736
Laurits Eriksen Wraae
1645-1716
1645-1716
Else Eskildsdatter
1666-1729
1666-1729
Mads Haugaard
1689-1748
1689-1748
Elsebet Hornemann
1694-1738
1694-1738
Tøger Lauritsen Lassen Tancke
1692-1740
1692-1740
Karen Lavridsdatter Wraae
1696-1771
1696-1771
Thomas Cajsen BraÎm
1693-1763
1693-1763
Anna Bagger
1700-1763
1700-1763
Edvard Røring
-1722
-1722
Gedske Eriksdatter Leth
-1722
-1722
Ove Jesper Haugaard
1726-1801
1726-1801
Ole Bagger Thomsen PraÎm
1721-1799
1721-1799
Kirstine Marie Edvardsdatter Røring
1721-1761
1721-1761
Tøger Lassen Haugaard
1751-1831
1751-1831
Birgitte Dorthea PraÎm
1761-1829
1761-1829