Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Harald Laurids Engberg
1850 -Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Jørgen Bertelsen Wichmand
1615-1680
1615-1680
Ingeborg Pedersdatter Balslev
1631-1660
1631-1660
Ludvig Mikkelsen Tisdorph
1595-1643
1595-1643
Maren Nielsdatter Let
1604-1682
1604-1682
Christian Henrik Luja
1628-1709
1628-1709
Karen Clausdatter Mule
-1663
-1663
Oluf Rasmussen Thestrup
1613-1673
1613-1673
Margrethe Kirstine Mathiasdatter Moth
1612-1681
1612-1681
Jørgen Carstensen
1625-1661
1625-1661
Karen Poulsdatter
1638-
1638-
Peder Jacobsen Top
1630-1666
1630-1666
Bodil Michelsdatter
1630-1708
1630-1708
Henrik Bahnsen
1633-1688
1633-1688
Magdalene Møller
1631-1711
1631-1711
Anton Klinge
1615-1676
1615-1676
Anna Elisabeth Greve
1624-1717
1624-1717
Søren Lambertsen
-1649
-1649
Jacob Nielsen Bonum
1574-1649
1574-1649
Henrik Christensen Blichfeldt
1631-1703
1631-1703
Karen Christensdatter Friis
1635-1677
1635-1677
Jørgen Lauridsen Fog
1631-1710
1631-1710
Magdalene Foss
1631-
1631-
Søren Lambertsen
-1649
-1649
Jacob Nielsen Bonum
1574-1649
1574-1649
Jesper Jepsen Engberg
1599-1668
1599-1668
Karen Sørensdatter
-1702
-1702
Mads Madsen Eschildorf
1629-1676
1629-1676
Marie Pedersdatter Tuxen
1646-1720
1646-1720
Hans Lauridsen
-1719
-1719
Karen Jørgensdatter Wichmand
1659-1711
1659-1711
Bertel Ludvigsen
1638-1719
1638-1719
Birgitte Christiansdatter Luja
1659-1722
1659-1722
Peder Jensen Zeuthen
1617-1680
1617-1680
Maren Andersdatter Arreboe
1637-1705
1637-1705
Mathias Olufsen Thestrup
1649-1721
1649-1721
Barbara Jørgensdatter Carstens
1660-1746
1660-1746
Peder Pedersen Topp
1666-1741
1666-1741
Johan Bahnsen
1664-1701
1664-1701
Anna Sophia Maria Klinge
1664-1742
1664-1742
Hans Sørensen Ravnsø
1640-1670
1640-1670
Jacobsdatter Bonus
1640-1671
1640-1671
Thomas Madsen Neergaard
1652-1735
1652-1735
Peder Pedersen Wartberg
1645-
1645-
Anne Aagesdatter
1650-
1650-
Jens Christophersen Hvass
1630-1709
1630-1709
Hans Thomsen Strømborg
-1718
-1718
Niels Fog
1660-
1660-
Hans Sørensen Ravnsø
1640-1670
1640-1670
Jacobsdatter Bonus
1640-1671
1640-1671
Thomas Madsen Neergaard
1652-1735
1652-1735
Peder Pedersen Wartberg
1645-
1645-
Anne Aagesdatter
1650-
1650-
Jesper Jespersen Engberg
1665-1723
1665-1723
Dorothea Madsdatter Schildorph
1671-1730
1671-1730
Lauritz Hansen
1685-1738
1685-1738
Anne Marie Bertelsdatter
1690-1740
1690-1740
Henrik Pedersen Zeuthen
1650-1744
1650-1744
Birgitte Cathrine Thestrup
1685-1768
1685-1768
Henrik Paulin Topp
1701-1756
1701-1756
Dorothea Elisabeth Bahnsen
1700-1768
1700-1768
Christen Nielsen Teilmann
1645-1728
1645-1728
Johan Thomsen Neergaard
1673-1737
1673-1737
Sidsel Pedersdatter Wartberg
1676-1742
1676-1742
Frantz Jensen Hvass
1668-1726
1668-1726
Jørgen Nielsen Fog
1691-
1691-
Anne Marie Maar
1691-
1691-
Christen Nielsen Teilmann
1645-1728
1645-1728
Johan Thomsen Neergaard
1673-1737
1673-1737
Sidsel Pedersdatter Wartberg
1676-1742
1676-1742
Andreas Jespersen Engberg
1692-1766
1692-1766
Niels Henriksen Zeuthen
1718-1791
1718-1791
Anna Sophie Henriksdatter Topp
1730-1777
1730-1777
Andreas Teilmann
1699-1772
1699-1772
Anna Johansdatter Neergaard
1712-1794
1712-1794
Hans Frandsen Hvass
1718-1787
1718-1787
Anna Else Jørgensdatter Fog
1719-1780
1719-1780
Andreas Teilmann
1699-1772
1699-1772
Anna Johansdatter Neergaard
1712-1794
1712-1794
Jørgen Samsøe
-1780
-1780
Ane Tobyren
-1768
-1768
Lauritz Andresen Engberg
1741-1796
1741-1796
Anne Fahrenhorst Zeuthen
1753-1820
1753-1820
Peter Teilmann
1745-1816
1745-1816
Anna M Hansdatter Hvass
-1785
-1785
Hans Teilmann
1746-1822
1746-1822
Cathrine Margrethe Samsøe
1755-1833
1755-1833
Niels Zeuthen Smidt Engberg
1779-1836
1779-1836
Alette Jacobsen
1769-1840
1769-1840
Johan Christian Teilmann
1783-1866
1783-1866
Mette Margrethe Teilmann
1783-1869
1783-1869
Jacob Frederik Engberg
1811-1877
1811-1877
Elise Henriette Teilmann
1822-1899
1822-1899
Harald Laurids Engberg
1850-
1850-