Blumensaadt & Ingemand - Vores Slægt & Lidt til
Frans Rantzau Benzon
1698 - 1755 (57 år)Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Henrik Rantzau
1475-1497
1475-1497
Øllegaard Buchwald
1458-1538
1458-1538
Gerhard Walstorp
-1500
-1500
Holger Eriksen Rosenkrantz
1455-1496
1455-1496
Margrete Flemming
1450-1490
1450-1490
Erik Hardenberg
-1500
-1500
Anne Rønnow
-1543
-1543
Peder Lykke
1470-1535
1470-1535
(Banner). Kirstine Pedersdatter Høeg
1455-1542
1455-1542
Peder Munk
1455-1480
1455-1480
Christen Spend
1450-1484
1450-1484
Edel Lagesdatter Saltensee
1465-1536
1465-1536
Henrik Knudsen Gyldenstjerne
1463-1517
1463-1517
Karen Bentsdatter Bille
1463-1540
1463-1540
Mourids Ipsen Sparre
1479-1534
1479-1534
Karen Pedersdatter Høeg
1440-
1440-
Jørgen Urne
1400-1480
1400-1480
Kirsten Clausdatter Krumstrup
1445-1518
1445-1518
Axel Walkendorff
1450-1483
1450-1483
Anne Passow Bild
1450-1529
1450-1529
Jørgen Rud
-1504
-1504
Kristine Eriksdatter Rosenkrantz
1450-1509
1450-1509
Mads Eriksen Bølle
-1539
-1539
Birgitte Clausdatter Daa
1461-1522
1461-1522
Niels Grubbe
-1508
-1508
Karen Eriksdatter Bille
-1517
-1517
Palle Andersen Ulfeld
1460-1507
1460-1507
Steen Steensen Laxmand
-1520
-1520
Knud Lauridsen Giedde
1496-1545
1496-1545
Sidsel Tetzdatter Brostrup
1496-1553
1496-1553
Jørgen Pedersen Marsvin
1450-1524
1450-1524
Anne Passow Bild
1450-1529
1450-1529
Tage Henriksen Hollunger
1450-1504
1450-1504
Karen Christensdatter Tornekrands
1450-1514
1450-1514
Henrik Knudsen Gyldenstjerne
1463-1517
1463-1517
Karen Bentsdatter Bille
1463-1540
1463-1540
Mogens Gøye
1490-1544
1490-1544
Margrethe Clausdatter Sture
1493-1528
1493-1528
Axel Brahe
1490-1551
1490-1551
Ane Lavesdatter Brok
1460-1524
1460-1524
Sophie Henriksdatter Krummedige
1494-1539
1494-1539
Mogens Gøye
1490-1544
1490-1544
Mette Brock Bydelsbak
1481-1513
1481-1513
Otte Holgersen Rosenkrantz
1490-1525
1490-1525
Margrete Jespersdatter Ganz von Putlitz
1490-1525
1490-1525
Las Thøgersen
1500-1574
1500-1574
Marie Nielsdatter
1505-
1505-
Johan Rantzau
1492-1565
1492-1565
Anna Walstorph
1505-1582
1505-1582
Frans von Halle
-1553
-1553
Christina Ramel
-1533
-1533
Otte Holgersen Rosenkrantz
1490-1525
1490-1525
Margrete Jespersdatter Ganz von Putlitz
1490-1525
1490-1525
Jacob Hardenberg
-1542
-1542
Sophie Lykke
-1570
-1570
Hans Munk
1485-1535
1485-1535
Maren Christensdatter Spend
1485-1552
1485-1552
Mogens Henriksen Gyldenstierne
1481-1569
1481-1569
Knud Urne
1468-1543
1468-1543
Inger Axelsdatter Walkendorff
1468-1555
1468-1555
Knud Jørgensen Rud
-1554
-1554
Dorthe Bølle
-1545
-1545
Sivert Grubbe
-1559
-1559
Bjørn Steensen Laxmand
1513-1544
1513-1544
Peder Jørgensen Marsvin
1480-1528
1480-1528
Helle Tagesdatter Hollunger
1480-1550
1480-1550
Otte Henriksen Gyldenstjerne
1480-1551
1480-1551
Helvig Mogensdatter Gøye
1516-1557
1516-1557
Jens Brahe
1520-1560
1520-1560
Anne Eskesdatter Bille
1500-1566
1500-1566
Albert Gøje
1522-1558
1522-1558
Anne Rosenkrands
1522-1569
1522-1569
Peder Lassen
1546-1618
1546-1618
Henrik Johansen Rantzau
1526-1598
1526-1598
Christine von Halle
1535-1603
1535-1603
Erik Rosenkrands
1519-1575
1519-1575
Hedvig Hardenberg
1540-1599
1540-1599
Christen Munk
-1579
-1579
Dorte Mogensdatter Gyldenstierne
1547-1583
1547-1583
Axel Urne
-1577
-1577
Birte Knudsdatter Rud
1538-1573
1538-1573
Eiler Grubbe
1532-1585
1532-1585
Else Bjørnsdatter Laxmand
1543-1575
1543-1575
Jørgen Pedersen Marsvin
1520-1581
1520-1581
Karen Ottesdatter Gyldenstierne
1543-1589
1543-1589
Peder Brahe
1540-1610
1540-1610
Margrethe Gøye
1550-1594
1550-1594
Niels Jacobsen
1556-1624
1556-1624
Marie Pedersdatter Lasson
1570-1635
1570-1635
Frantz Henriksen Rantzau
1555-1612
1555-1612
Anna Rosenkrands
1566-1618
1566-1618
Christopher von Gersdorff
1575-1634
1575-1634
Else Munk
-1630
-1630
Knud Urne
1564-1622
1564-1622
Margrethe Eilersdatter Grubbe
1568-1654
1568-1654
Otto Jørgensen Marsvin
1573-1647
1573-1647
Mette Brahe
1579-1641
1579-1641
Johan Rantzau
1597-1638
1597-1638
Dorthe Gersdorff
1597-
1597-
Jørgen Urne
1598-1642
1598-1642
Margrete Ottesdatter Marsvin
1606-1650
1606-1650
Frantz Rantzau
1620-1676
1620-1676
Helle Urne
-1688
-1688
Peder Benzon
1652-1701
1652-1701
Margrethe Rantzau
1664-1699
1664-1699
Frans Rantzau Benzon
1698-1755
1698-1755